OnPoint Community Credit Union
OnPoint_Proud_Sponsor_234x60.jpg Ad
U.S. Marines Ad
OSAAtoday 160x600 Ad

2019 Softball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Softball Articles

Non-League

10:30am
L
I
V
E
Sherwood
@
Savanna (CA)

2:30pm
Sherwood
@
La Salle Prep

Savanna, CA
4pm
South Salem
@
South Medford

Lincoln Classic - 2019

9am
L
I
V
E
Wilson
@
San Fernando (CA)

Lincoln Classic - 2019
San Fernando HS 11133 O'Melveny Ave. San Fernando, CA
11am
L
I
V
E
Wilson
@
Golden Valley (CA)

Lincoln Classic - 2019
San Fernando HS 11133 O'Melveny Ave. San Fernando, CA

Oroville Varsity Softball Tournament

11:15am
C
X
L
Lindhurst High School (CA)
@
Cleveland

Oroville Varsity Softball Tournament
Chico, California

TBD
C
X
L
TBA (CA)
@
Cleveland

Oroville Varsity Softball Tournament
Oroville HS

5A-2 Midwestern League

1pm
L
I
V
E
North Eugene
@
Eagle Point

Double Header
3pm
North Eugene
@
Eagle Point

Double Header

Non-League

1pm
L
I
V
E
North Bend
@
Springfield

12:30pm
L
I
V
E
Santiago (CA)
@
La Salle Prep

Savanna, CA

Non-League

2pm
Phoenix
@
Siuslaw

4pm
Phoenix
@
Siuslaw

1pm
L
I
V
E
Sisters
@
Estacada

1pm
L
I
V
E
Junction City
@
Henley

3pm
Junction City
@
Henley

2pm
La Grande
@
Philomath / Alsea

1pm
L
I
V
E
Tillamook
@
Cottage Grove

Harrison Elementary
3pm
Tillamook
@
Cottage Grove

Harrison Elementary
11am (MT)
L
I
V
E
Ontario
@
Caldwell (ID)

1:30pm (MT)
L
I
V
E
Ontario
@
Caldwell (ID)

Non-League

Noon
P
P
D
Warrenton
@
Monroe

Postponed to 5/11 12:00 pm
2pm
P
P
D
Warrenton
@
Monroe

Postponed to 5/11 2:00 pm
Noon
L
I
V
E
Dayton
@
Harrisburg

2pm
Dayton
@
Harrisburg

Noon
L
I
V
E
Reedsport
@
Brookings-Harbor

2pm
Reedsport
@
Brookings-Harbor

Rocket Invite

11am
L
I
V
E
Enterprise / Wallowa / Joseph
@
Lost River

Rocket Invite
Pilot Rock Elementary
1pm
L
I
V
E
Enterprise / Wallowa / Joseph
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

Rocket Invite
Pilot Rock

2A/1A-SD5 Special District 5

Noon
L
I
V
E
Chiloquin
@
Glide

2pm
Chiloquin
@
Glide

Non-League

Noon
L
I
V
E
Central Linn
@
Toledo

4:30pm
C
X
L
Bandon
@
Yoncalla / Elkton

Rocket Invite

5pm
Vernonia
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

Rocket Invite
Pilot Rock Elementary
9am
8
5
Lost River
@
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii

Rocket Invite
Pilot Rock Elementary
10am
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Vernonia

Rocket Invite
Pilot Rock
3pm
Grant Union / Prairie City
@
Vernonia

Rocket Invite
Pilot Rock