OnPoint Community Credit Union
Les Schwab Team of the Month 234x60 Ad
U.S. Marines Ad
Les Schwab Tire Centers Ad

2019 Baseball Schedules and Scores

AP Listing
Click here for OSAAtoday Baseball Articles

Non-League

4:30pm
Jesuit
@
Montclair (CA)

Brookhurst Park
1pm
L
I
V
E
Madison
@
Grants Pass

DH
3pm
Madison
@
Grants Pass

Noon
L
I
V
E
Roseburg
@
Summit

Prineville
11am
L
I
V
E
Orange (CA)
@
West Linn

Orange High School

Tigard Tournament

12:30pm
L
I
V
E
Tigard
@
Century

Tigard Tournament
Tigard High School
10am
3
4
Newberg
@
Oregon City

Tigard Tournament
Tigard High School

5A-2 Midwestern League

1pm
L
I
V
E
North Eugene
@
Eagle Point

Double Header
3pm
North Eugene
@
Eagle Point

Double Header

Non-League

7:30pm
Hillcrest (UT)
@
Wilsonville

Brookhurst Park Anaheim California
3:30pm
North Salem
@
Las Lomas (CA)

Anaheim Lions Tournament

11am
L
I
V
E
Springfield
@
Magnolia High School (CA)

Anaheim Lions Tournament
Anaheim
3pm
Whittier High School (CA)
@
Springfield

Anaheim Lions Tournament
Valencia High School
3pm
Hood River Valley
@
Oxford Academy, CA (CA)

Anaheim Lions Tournament
Sonora HS Field #2

Dodgertown Tournament

10am (ET)
3
11
Lebanon
@
Bexley High School (OH)

Dodgertown Tournament
Viro Beach Florida

Grant Union Iron Triangle Tournament

10am
L
I
V
E
Crook County
@
Dallas

Grant Union Iron Triangle Tournament
John Day Oregon- McConnell Field

Non-League

11am
L
I
V
E
Siuslaw / Mapleton
@
Klamath Union

1:30pm
Siuslaw / Mapleton
@
Klamath Union

Noon
L
I
V
E
North Valley
@
St. Mary's, Medford

1pm
L
I
V
E
Elmira
@
Waldport

11am
L
I
V
E
Phoenix
@
Westminster High School (CA)

3pm
Phoenix
@
Troy High School (CA)

Treasure Valley Invite

11:30am (MT)
L
I
V
E
Seaside
@
Sugar Salem (ID)

Treasure Valley Invite
Ontario High School
2pm (MT)
L
I
V
E
Burns / Crane
@
Ontario

Treasure Valley Invite
Ontario High School
4:30pm (MT)
Seaside
@
Ontario

Treasure Valley Invite
Ontario High School

Non-League

Noon
P
P
D
Warrenton
@
Monroe

Postponed to 5/11 12:00 pm
2pm
P
P
D
Warrenton
@
Monroe

Postponed to 5/11 2:30 pm
1pm
L
I
V
E
Brookings-Harbor
@
Taft

1pm
L
I
V
E
Salem Academy
@
Umpqua Valley Christian / Melrose Christian

3pm
Salem Academy
@
Umpqua Valley Christian / Melrose Christian

1pm
L
I
V
E
Pilot Rock / Nixyaawii / Ukiah
@
Irrigon

Grant Union Iron Triangle Tournament

1pm
L
I
V
E
Santiam Christian
@
Western Christian

Grant Union Iron Triangle Tournament
John Day - McConnell Field
11am
L
I
V
E
South Umpqua
@
Homedale (ID)

Grant Union Iron Triangle Tournament
Malone Field

Non-League

1pm
L
I
V
E
Weston-McEwen
@
Central Linn

3pm
Weston-McEwen
@
Central Linn

American Christian Academy Tournament

11:30am
L
I
V
E
Woodland Christian (CA)
@
Country Christian / North Clackamas Christian

American Christian Academy Tournament
Field of Dreams, Redding Ca
Noon
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Regis

American Christian Academy Tournament
Big League Dreams, Redding CA

TBD
L
I
V
E
TBD
@
Kennedy

American Christian Academy Tournament
Redding, CA
11:15am
L
I
V
E
Mt. Shasta (CA)
@
Reedsport

American Christian Academy Tournament
Big League Dreams, Redding CA

Grant Union Iron Triangle Tournament

2pm
Nestucca
@
Grant Union / Prairie City

Grant Union Iron Triangle Tournament
John Day